2023 MBNA Chester 10K - Start List

Sunday 12th March 2023

Number Last Name First Name Age Group Gender Start Wave UK Athletics Club
Allman Clare Senior Female Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Allott Nadine FV45 Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Allwood Chris MV60 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Ankers Robert Senior Male Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Ashley Lisa FV40 Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Ashworth Jason MV45 Male 09:30 Blue Wave Stoke F.I.T
Ashworth Lindsey FV50 Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Astle Holly Senior Female Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Aucott Melanie FV55 Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Baines Adam Senior Male Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Bargna Steve MV50 Male 09:00 Orange Wave  
Baxter Annie FV45 Female 09:30 Blue Wave Fen Edge Runners
Bellis Paula FV45 Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Bentley Liam MV60 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Benton Ian MV50 Male 09:00 Orange Wave  
Beschizza Siobhan FV35 Female 09:30 Blue Wave Chester Road Runners
Bethel John MV50 Male 09:00 Orange Wave  
Birch Sarah FV50 Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Birch Victoria Senior Female Female 09:00 Orange Wave Whitchurch Whippets
Bird Carol FV60 Female 09:00 Orange Wave Congleton Harriers
Blundell Jack Senior Male Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Bonworth Jacquie FV60 Female 09:30 Blue Wave Preston Harriers
Booth Alan MV50 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Bowles Tom Senior Male Male 09:00 Orange Wave  
Bradshaw Ann FV55 Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Bradshaw-Williams Leah FV40 Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Brandish Felicity FV40 Female 09:00 Orange Wave Penyffordd Run Club
Brooks Andy MV60 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Brophy Charlie FV35 Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Brown Becks FV40 Female 09:00 Orange Wave Buckley RC
Burgess Peter MV50 Male 09:00 Orange Wave  
Cairns Kim FV40 Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Campton Mick MV75 Male 09:00 Orange Wave  
Carr Kay FV55 Female 09:00 Orange Wave Chester Road Runners
Carter Summer FV40 Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Cartwright Steve MV55 Male 09:00 Orange Wave  
Casemore-Hills Coral Senior Female Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Chaffer Simon MV45 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Chambers Louise FV45 Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Chan Bradly Senior Male Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Chan David FV55 Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Chisholm Keith MV55 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Clarke Chris MV75 Male 09:30 Blue Wave Shropshire Shufflers
Clarke Debbie FV50 Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Clayton Tim MV60 Male 09:00 Orange Wave Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Clutterbuck Paul MV55 Male 09:00 Orange Wave Cheshire Dragons
Cogswell Laura FV40 Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Collins Jules FV50 Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Collins Mark MV45 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Conner Sobia FV50 Female 09:30 Blue Wave