2022 ALDI Chester 10K - Start List

Sunday 13th March 2022

Number Last Name First Name Age Group Gender Start Wave UK Athletics Club
Ackroyd Ian MV60 Male 09:30 Blue Wave West Cheshire Athletic Club
Algie Claire FV40 Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Astle Holly Senior Female Female 09:00 Orange Wave Chester Road Runners
Bargna Steve MV50 Male 09:00 Orange Wave  
Barlow Michael MV40 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Barney Helen FV40 Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Barry Eylish Senior Female Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Bartram Gary MV45 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Bartram Sarah FV35 Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Baxendale Richard MV40 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Bedford Paul MV55 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Bell Adrian MV50 Male 09:00 Orange Wave Run Nation Running Club
Bell Karen FV45 Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Bell Simon MV55 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Bellis Amy Senior Female Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Bemand Debra FV50 Female 09:00 Orange Wave West Cheshire Athletic Club
Bemand Jodi FU20 Female 09:00 Orange Wave West Cheshire Athletic Club
Bennett Duncan MV35 Male 09:00 Orange Wave  
Bennette Stuart MV35 Male 09:00 Orange Wave  
Berisa Sarah FV50 Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Birch Victoria Senior Female Female 09:00 Orange Wave Whitchurch Whippets
Blythin Toni Senior Female Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Bonworth Jacquie FV60 Female 09:30 Blue Wave Preston Harriers
Boyce Fiona FV55 Female 09:30 Blue Wave Oswestry Olympians
Brander Samantha FV45 Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Brassington Lucy Senior Female Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Bratt David MV40 Male 09:00 Orange Wave  
Breeze Gillian FV55 Female 09:00 Orange Wave Wrexham AC
Bronitt Nicholas Senior Male Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Bryan Graham MV40 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Burns Paul MV50 Male 09:00 Orange Wave  
Burry Jason MV50 Male 09:00 Orange Wave  
Calvert Alex MV35 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Campton Mick MV75 Male 09:00 Orange Wave  
Carter Nik Senior Male Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Cartwright Nicola FV40 Female 09:30 Blue Wave Pudsey Pacers RC
Cartwright Steve MV55 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Clark Frances FV65 Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Clark Jessica Senior Female Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Connell Jaime MV45 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Connor Joseph MV40 Male   Bramhall Runners
Cook Naomi Senior Female Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Cooper John MV50 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Cooper Mikey MV35 Male 09:00 Orange Wave  
Cotgreave Madeline Senior Female Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Crewe Arthur MU17 Male 09:30 Blue Wave  
Crotty Felicity FV35 Female 09:30 Blue Wave Running Somewhere Else
Crotty Jo FV45 Female 09:30 Blue Wave  
Cutler Jill FV45 Female 09:00 Orange Wave  
Dahl Theresa FV50 Female 09:00 Orange Wave